Skip to product information
Rated 4.8/5 (10,000+ Verified Customers)

Afnan 9PM Eau De Parfum

Afnan 9PM Eau De Parfum

Regular price $45.00
Regular price $45.00 Sale price $75.00
Sold out
  • ShippingFree U.S. Shipping
  • Guarantee30 Day Guarantee
  • Payments24/7 Support
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Bitcoin
  • Google Pay
  • iDEAL Wero
  • JCB
  • Klarna
  • Litecoin
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • SOFORT
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
Update: We recently went viral on social media and our stock is very limited! We highly recommend ordering now before we sell out.

Description

Afnan 9PM Eau De Parfum is a bold and captivating men's fragrance that blends fresh fruits, aromatic spices, and warm vanilla into a powerful and memorable scent. Designed for the confident modern man, this fragrance delivers exceptional performance and a sophisticated character that stands out day or night. The fragrance opens with a vibrant combination of apple, cinnamon, wild lavender, and bergamot, creating a fresh and energetic introduction. At its heart, orange blossom and lily-of-the-valley add refinement and balance. The scent finishes with a rich base of vanilla, tonka bean, amber, and patchouli, leaving a warm, masculine trail that lingers for hours. Top Notes: • Apple • Cinnamon • Wild Lavender • Bergamot Heart Notes: • Orange Blossom • Lily-of-the-Valley Base Notes: • Vanilla • Tonka Bean • Amber • Patchouli Fragrance Family: Amber • Sweet • Spicy Perfect For: Men seeking a bold, long-lasting fragrance with a modern, confident, and sophisticated appeal.

Shipping Policy

Shipping Locations & Rates
United States: FREE standard shipping
Canada: $14.99 USD standard shipping
Other International Destinations: $24.99 USD standard international shipping (select destinations)

Order Processing
Orders are generally processed within 1–3 business days. Once your order has been dispatched, you will receive a shipping confirmation email with tracking information.

Estimated Delivery Times
United States: 5–10 business days
International: 7–21 business days, depending on the destination and customs processing. Delivery estimates do not include unexpected carrier or customs delays.

Customs, Duties & Import Taxes
International orders may be subject to customs duties, import taxes, brokerage fees, or other charges imposed by the destination country. These charges are not included in Luxe Aroma’s shipping fee and are the responsibility of the customer. Luxe Aroma does not determine or control customs charges. Customs processing may also cause delays beyond our estimated delivery times.

Tracking
Once your order ships, tracking information will be sent automatically to the email address provided with your order.

Shipping Delays
Shipping times may vary due to holidays, carrier delays, high order volume, weather conditions, or customs processing. If you experience an issue with your shipment, please contact us at admin@luxearoma.net.

Returns & Refunds

Eligible returns may be requested within 30 days of receiving your order. Items must be unused, in their original packaging with tags, and accompanied by proof of purchase.

Our Refund Policy excludes sale items, gift cards, personal care goods such as beauty products, and hazardous materials such as flammable liquids. Please contact admin@luxearoma.net to confirm whether your item qualifies before sending it back.

If your return is accepted, we will provide a return shipping label and instructions. Refunds are subject to approval after inspection. Please see our Refund Policy for full terms, exclusions, and details about damaged or incorrect items.

Shipping & Delivery

Orders are generally processed within 1–3 business days. Estimated delivery is 5–10 business days within the United States and 7–21 business days internationally, depending on the destination and customs processing. Standard U.S. shipping is FREE. Canada: $14.99 USD. Other eligible international destinations: $24.99 USD. Tracking information is emailed once your order ships. Delivery estimates may be affected by carrier or customs delays. International customs duties, import taxes, brokerage fees, and other charges are not included in the shipping fee and are the customer’s responsibility.

View full details

Afnan 9PM Eau De Parfum

Regular price $45.00
Regular price $45.00 Sale price $75.00
Save 40% Sold out

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the main scent notes of Afnan 9PM Eau De Parfum?
Afnan 9PM Eau De Parfum features vibrant top notes of apple, cinnamon, wild lavender, and bergamot, a refined heart of orange blossom and lily-of-the-valley, and a warm base of vanilla, tonka bean, amber, and patchouli, creating a powerful and memorable fragrance.
Is Afnan 9PM Eau De Parfum suitable for day or night wear?
Yes, Afnan 9PM Eau De Parfum is designed for both day and night wear, offering a bold and sophisticated scent that stands out in any setting.
How long does the fragrance of Afnan 9PM Eau De Parfum last on the skin?
Afnan 9PM Eau De Parfum provides exceptional performance with a long-lasting scent that lingers for hours, making it ideal for confident, modern men.
What type of fragrance is Afnan 9PM Eau De Parfum?
Afnan 9PM Eau De Parfum belongs to the amber, sweet, and spicy fragrance family, offering a bold and captivating aroma.
Who is the ideal audience for Afnan 9PM Eau De Parfum?
This fragrance is perfect for men seeking a confident, modern, and sophisticated scent with a bold and memorable character.